Дипломная программа «ПОМНИ ВСЕ»

Дипломная программа «ПОМНИ ВСЕ»  - учреждена радиоклубом «Дельфины» и Местным отделением СРР по городу Сочи.

Программа создана по историческим справочным материалам.  Эта программа не дублирует известные программы по Дням воинской Славы.  Она охватывает всю Россию и предназначена как для начинающих, так и для опытных радиолюбителей.

Тематика дипломов охватывает  часть исторических событий, произошедших в России, и служит напоминанием об этих фактах.

 

В зачет принимаются связи, проведенные на всех любительских диапазонах, всеми видами излучения.  Связи засчитываются с 01.01.2017 года

Заявки принимаются  по, предложенному,  образцу.

 

Программа состоит из 16 дипломов. Для получения дипломов необходимо провести радиосвязи с областями и регионами России от 5 до 80. За работу со всеми Областями и регионами России выдается плакетка.

 

Дипломы выдаются в электронном виде и в бумажном формате (ламинированные).

Смотреть :

ОПЛАТА-PAYMANT   http://dolphins49.jimdo.com/paymant-оплата/

 

 

 



                                                                                 APPLICATION

                                                              For Award  "THE REMEMBER ALL"

   CALL

  NAME

  AWARD    W-5-O, W-10-O etc.

PX

    REGION

CALL

DATE

TIME

BAND

MODE

RS(T)

1A,B      

Saint Petersburg

 

 

 

 

 

 

1C,D       

Leningrad region.

 

 

 

 

 

 

1N

Rep. Karelia

 

 

 

 

 

 

1O     

Arkhangelsk region.

 

 

 

 

 

 

1P

Nenets

 

 

 

 

 

 

1Q     

Vologda Region.

 

 

 

 

 

 

1T

Novgorod region.

 

 

 

 

 

 

1W   

Pskov region.

 

 

 

 

 

 

1Z

Murmansk region

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2F

Kaliningrad region

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3A,B,C

Moscow.

 

 

 

 

 

 

3D,F

Moscow region.

 

 

 

 

 

 

3E

Oryol region.

 

 

 

 

 

 

3G

Lipetsk region

 

 

 

 

 

 

3I

Tver region.

 

 

 

 

 

 

3L

Smolensk region.

 

 

 

 

 

 

3M

Yaroslavl region.

 

 

 

 

 

 

3N

Kostroma region

 

 

 

 

 

 

3P

Tula region.

 

 

 

 

 

 

3Q

Voronezh region

 

 

 

 

 

 

3R

Tambov region

 

 

 

 

 

 

3S

Ryazan region.

 

 

 

 

 

 

3T

Nizhny Novgorod region.

 

 

 

 

 

 

3U

Ivanovo region.

 

 

 

 

 

 

3V

Vladimir region

 

 

 

 

 

 

3W

Kursk region.

 

 

 

 

 

 

3X

Kaluga region.

 

 

 

 

 

 

3Y

Bryansk region

 

 

 

 

 

 

3Z

Belgorod region

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4A

Volgograd region.

 

 

 

 

 

 

4C

Saratov region

 

 

 

 

 

 

4F

Penza region.

 

 

 

 

 

 

4H

Samara region.

 

 

 

 

 

 

4L

Ulyanovsk region.

 

 

 

 

 

 

4N

Kirov region.

 

 

 

 

 

 

4P

Rep. Tatarstan

 

 

 

 

 

 

4S

Rep. Mari El

 

 

 

 

 

 

4U

Rep. Mordovia

 

 

 

 

 

 

4W

Udmurtia.

 

 

 

 

 

 

4Y

Chuvashia Rep

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6A,B

Krasnodar region

 

 

 

 

 

 

6E

Karachay-Cherkess Rep

 

 

 

 

 

 

6H,F

Stavropol region

 

 

 

 

 

 

6I

Rep. Kalmykia

 

 

 

 

 

 

6J

Rep. North Ossetia

 

 

 

 

 

 

6K

Crimea

 

 

 

 

 

 

6L,M

Rostov region.

 

 

 

 

 

 

6P

Chechen Rep.

 

 

 

 

 

 

6Q

Ingush Rep.

 

 

 

 

 

 

6R

Sevastopol

 

 

 

 

 

 

6U

Astrakhan region

 

 

 

 

 

 

6W

Dagestan

 

 

 

 

 

 

6X

Kabardino-Balkar Rep.

 

 

 

 

 

 

6Y

Rep. Adygea

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9A,B

Chelyabinsk region.

 

 

 

 

 

 

9C,D

Sverdlovsk region.

 

 

 

 

 

 

9F

Perm region.

 

 

 

 

 

 

9G

Komi-Perm AO

 

 

 

 

 

 

9H

Tomsk region.

 

 

 

 

 

 

9J

Khanty-Mansiysk

 

 

 

 

 

 

9K

Yamalo-Nenets AO

 

 

 

 

 

 

9L

Tyumen region.

 

 

 

 

 

 

9M

Omsk region.

 

 

 

 

 

 

9O

Novosibirsk region.

 

 

 

 

 

 

9Q,R

Kurgan region.

 

 

 

 

 

 

9S,T

Orenburg region.

 

 

 

 

 

 

9U

Кемеровская

 

 

 

 

 

 

9W

Rep. Bashkortostan

 

 

 

 

 

 

9X

Rep. Komi

 

 

 

 

 

 

9Y

Altai region

 

 

 

 

 

 

9Z

Rep. Altai

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0A

Krasnoyarsk region

 

 

 

 

 

 

0B

Taimyr AO

 

 

 

 

 

 

0C

Khabarovsk region

 

 

 

 

 

 

0D

Jewish avt.obl

 

 

 

 

 

 

0F

Sakhalin region

 

 

 

 

 

 

0H

Evenki AO

 

 

 

 

 

 

0I

Magadan region.

 

 

 

 

 

 

0J

Amura.

 

 

 

 

 

 

0K

Chukotka AO

 

 

 

 

 

 

0L

Primorsky Krai

 

 

 

 

 

 

0O

Rep. Buryatia

 

 

 

 

 

 

0Q

Rep. Sakha (Yakutia)

 

 

 

 

 

 

0S

Irkutsk region.

 

 

 

 

 

 

0U

Chita region.

 

 

 

 

 

 

0W

Rep. Khakassia

 

 

 

 

 

 

0X

Koryak AO

 

 

 

 

 

 

0Y

Rep. Tyva (Tuva)

 

 

 

 

 

 

0Z

Kamchatka region.

 

 

 

 

 

 

R1AN

Antarctica

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Degree program "The remember all"

Degree program "remember everything" - established Radioclub "Dolphins" and the local branch of the CPP for the city of Sochi.

The program is designed for historical reference material. This program does not duplicate the famous program of the Days of Military Glory. It covers the whole of Russia, and is designed for both beginners and experienced hobbyists.

Topics covered include diplomas of the historical events that took place in Russia, and serves as a reminder of these facts.

 

The credit received communication conducted on all amateur bands, all modes. Links are valid from 01/01/2017, the

Applications are accepted on proposed, modeled.

 

The program consists of 16 degrees. For diplomas necessary to carry out radio communication with the provinces and regions of Russia from 5 to 80. For the work with all the provinces and regions of Russia issued plaque.

 

Diplomas are issued in electronic form and on paper (laminated).

Look :

PAYMENT-PAYMANT http://dolphins49.jimdo.com/paymant-оплата/